2021

hard EXTREME CHARGE 2021
number racer country city class time scores rating
134 Gakheladze Giorgi Georgia Tbilisi Hard 03:12:51 15 1
210 Leonov David Russia Moscow HARD 03:13:04 15 2
810 KUNTSEVICH ARTEM Belarus Baranovichi. MotoTime Hard 03:13:12 15 3
10 Vanichka Vanja Ukraine Veliky Bichkiv Hard 03:23:50 15 4
2 Dobychin Oleksiy Ukraine Lviv Hard 03:27:33 15 5
11 Palahusynets Mykhailo Ukraine Терново Hard 03:30:03 15 6
34 Voloshuk Roman Ukraine Великий Бичків Hard 03:37:25 15 7
298 Poliakov Mykhailo Ukraine Zaporozhue HARD 03:48:28 15 8
30 Gavrilov Mikhail Russia Gelendgik Hard 03:48:35 15 9
88 Babenchuk Mikhail Ukraine Striy Hard 03:59:50 15 10
120 Giorgi Otiashvili Georgia Tbilisi HARD 04:29:46 15 11
39 Smerdul Vasil Ukraine Velykij Bychkiv Hard 04:31:02 15 12
24 Shtefura Mihaylo Ukraine Bogdan Hard 04:32:10 15 13
15 Hromey Yuriy Ukraine Ternovo Hard 04:32:59 15 14
48 Tomas Tochtar Czech Republic Mlada Boleslav Medium 04:33:10 15 15
125 Lobur Vadim Ukraine Ivano-frankivsk Medium 04:37:25 15 16
444 Batsyk Bogdan Ukraine Lviv Hard 04:49:56 15 17
535 Ivoniuk Ivan Ukraine Ivano-frankivsk Medium 05:02:03 15 18
76 Orest Ukraine Kyiv Hard 05:03:51 15 19
255 Kotushenko Maksym Ukraine Kyiv Hard 05:07:51 15 20
218 Mykolas Paulavičius Lithuania Vilnius Hard 05:07:57 15 21
555 Ivoniuk Vasyl Ukraine Ivano-frankivsk Medium 05:13:55 15 22
362 TOMASZ POLOCZEK POLAND Ostrowiec sw MEDIUM 05:16:42 15 23
352 Oreshin Stanislav Ukraine Kyiv Hard 05:19:10 15 24
707 Kishenko Vladimir Ukraine Pavlohrad Medium 05:24:34 15 25
969 Alpha Ukraine Kyiv MEDIUM 05:31:40 15 26
244 Ivahiv Petro Ukraine Vynnyky Hard 05:32:03 15 27
3 Miskin Sergey Ukraine Odessa Hard 05:34:16 15 28
143 Kozintsev Vitalii Ukraine Odessa Medium 05:40:44 15 29
452 Gavrilyuk Eugene Ukraine Kyiv Hard 05:41:42 15 30
229 Zavoritsky Peter Ukraine Kyiv Hard 05:43:06 15 31
119 Vostrikov Oleksandr Ukraine Vynnyky Hard 05:47:03 15 32
260 Sertkaya Erhan Turkey Antalya HARD 05:51:39 15 33
8 Kalvis Kuskis Latvia Jurmala Hard 05:52:23 15 34
750 Marcin Budzen POLAND Ostrowiec świętokrzyski LEGEND 05:41:35 11 35
609 Devils Advocate Ukraine Львів HARD 04:54:18 10 36
998 Pozdnyakov Viktor Ukraine Lviv Hard 04:57:17 10 37
65 Haivoronskii Serhii Ukraine Pavlohrad Medium 04:58:32 10 38
23 Tarasenko Petro Ukraine Chernigiv Hard 05:07:50 10 39
177 Biezais Agris Latvia Jurmala Medium 05:10:06 10 40
33 Ivanytskyi Mykhailo Ukraine Ужгород Medium 05:12:47 10 41
771 Pototskiy Roman Ukraine Lviv Medium 05:15:36 10 42
54 Lemish Artem Ukraine Вольнянск Medium 05:15:44 10 43
43 Mikho Denys Ukraine Kyiv Medium 05:15:49 10 44
332 MishinVladimir Ukraine Zaporozhue HARD 05:15:51 10 45
396 Vilcans Edgars Latvia Sigulda Medium 05:15:53 10 46
888 Kononov Dmitro Ukraine Kyiv Medium 05:24:49 10 47
128 Hrynyshyn Roman Ukraine Ivano-Frankivsk/Kharkiv MEDIUM 05:25:02 10 48
153 Kochkaryov Boris Ukraine Kyiv Hard 05:30:45 10 49
232 Kachka Dmytro Ukraine Kyiv Medium 05:35:08 10 50
99 Nadtoka Roman Ukraine Dnipo Hard 05:46:30 10 51
808 Patskan Vitaliy Ukraine Velikiy Bychkov Medium 05:46:33 10 52
SILVER
453 Ozornov Nikita Ukraine Kyiv Hard 05:55:54 10 53
213 Pop Mishа Ukraine Bedevla Medium 05:11:50 6 54
300 Derevyanko Yuriy Ukraine Zaporozhye Medium 05:26:00 6 55
37 Kravchenko Oleksii Ukraine Kremenchuk/Boryspil MEDIUM 05:27:19 6 56
26 Babiychuk Ruslan Ukraine Hmelnitskiy Light 05:27:27 6 57
544 Voskoboynik Dmitry Ukraine Zaporozhye Medium 05:30:22 6 58
263 Toms Beinerts Latvia Riga Medium 05:43:02 6 59
276 Maslovsky Evgen Ukraine Zaporozhye Legend 05:44:53 6 60
713 Ovdienko Vladislav Ukraine Dnipro Medium 05:44:56 6 61
737 Gorovenko Sergii Ukraine Uman HARD 02:27:16 3 62
720 Konrad Kaminski POLAND Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski LEGEND 03:42:40 3 63
1 Ruzhin Alexey Ukraine Zaporozhye Medium 04:38:19 3 64
320 Grusha Maksim Ukraine Kyiv Medium 04:40:11 3 65
316 Čijunskis Rolandas Lithuania Mazeikiai Medium 04:40:17 3 66
885 Kravchenko Victor Ukraine Belaya Tcerkov Legend 04:41:36 3 67
18 Kushnir Igor Ukraine Mizhhr’ya Medium 04:45:11 3 68
5 Tkachuk Sergiy Ukraine Одеса Hard 04:45:19 3 69
403 Kovernyk Anton Ukraine Kiev Light 04:46:47 3 70
475 Proshchin Ihor Ukraine Lviv MEDIUM 04:57:34 3 71
913 Astogan Artyom Ukraine Odessa Medium 04:57:38 3 72
513 Oleksandr Luchyano Ukraine Ivano-frankivsk Light 04:59:39 3 73
135 Lishchyna Ira Ukraine Lviv MEDIUM 05:02:51 3 74
58 Shumeiko Ivan Ukraine Kyiv Medium 05:02:56 3 75
13 Gryniv Igor Ukraine Lviv Medium 05:05:50 3 76
500 Yaroslavskiy Maxim Ukraine Kyiv Light 05:13:12 3 77
404 Furt Ivan Ukraine Zaporizhzha Light 05:14:51 3 78
57 Rumiantsev Roman Ukraine Kyiv Medium 05:15:12 3 79
42 Gerasymets Pavlo Ukraine Kyiv Light 05:28:46 3 80
250 Stefurak Vasil Ukraine Kosiv Light 05:29:38 3 81
75 Hovorka Štěpán Czech Republic Dobrovice Medium 05:33:45 3 82
299 David Gulashvili Georgia Tbilisi MEDIUM 05:35:16 3 83
606 Popovych Oleksii Ukraine Kyiv Medium 05:35:40 3 84
91 Rostyslav Kikerchuk Ukraine Kolomiya Medium 05:36:53 3 85
4 Zhukov Sergei Ukraine Odessa Medium 05:38:17 3 86
613 Melnyk Stepan Ukraine Dilove Light 05:41:20 3 87
50 Kolomoitsev Valerii Ukraine Odessa Medium 05:46:19 3 88
883 Nesterenko Sergii Ukraine Bila Cerkva Light 05:52:50 3 89
144 Tyushko Roman Ukraine Bolekhiv (Motomarket) LEGEND 02:31:06 1 90
321 Savytskyi Oleksii Ukraine Kyiv MEDIUM 02:32:04 1 91
890 Vygnan Evgenii Ukraine Kyiv Medium 02:32:51 1 92
72 Pellia Roman Ukraine Zakernichne Medium 02:35:04 1 93
223 Stremousov Igor Ukraine Lviv Medium 02:38:16 1 94
716 Korovets Іgor Ukraine Lviv Medium 02:38:19 1 95
314 Liakhin Leonid Ukraine Kyiv Medium 02:40:07 1 96
303 Nikitin Dmytro Ukraine Kyiv Light 02:40:58 1 97
377 Tsar Pavlo Ukraine Stavne Light 02:41:24 1 98
305 Lazorenko Igor Ukraine Vinnitsa Light 02:44:12 1 99
202 Shmal Dmitry Ukraine Zaporozhye Light 02:44:15 1 100
53 Lokot Stanislav Ukraine Dnipro Medium 02:52:28 1 101
889 Stadnichenko Dmytro Ukraine Poltava Light 02:52:46 1 102
336 Stez Roman Ukraine Kolochava Light 02:52:57 1 103
334 Volokhov Nikolay Ukraine Kyiv MEDIUM 02:57:18 1 104
BRONZE
330 Balickiy Aleksandr Ukraine Akerman Medium 03:00:43 1 105
515 Zadorozhnyy Vitalii Ukraine Yuzniy Medium 03:00:54 1 106
20 Slyvka Nazarii Ukraine Lviv Medium 03:02:50 1 107
96 Kupchinskiy Oleh Ukraine Bushtino Light 03:02:54 1 108
115 Laimis vitas Lithuania Kaunas Medium 03:07:00 1 109
315 Słowiak Lukasz POLAND Ostrowiec Sw MEDIUM 03:07:07 1 110
520 Voronin Mykola Ukraine Lviv Light 03:07:10 1 111
123 Sherbina Igor Ukraine Makariv Medium 03:07:19 1 112
350 Serafin Andriy Ukraine Lviv Medium 03:08:01 1 113
122 Mudrik Oleksiy Ukraine Makariv Medium 03:10:13 1 114
565 Khlanta Volodymyr Ukraine Kolochava Light 03:10:47 1 115
397 Grytsai Aleksandr Ukraine Kyiv Medium 03:12:07 1 116
36 Tylyk Evgeniy Ukraine Dnipro Light 03:14:33 1 117
112 Knysh Ivan Ukraine Zaporozhye Medium 03:14:38 1 118
40 Stadnichenko Stas Ukraine Poltava Light 03:17:21 1 119
46 Hrynkevich Aliaksandr Belarus Grodno Medium 03:24:44 1 120
222 Soloshenko Yuriy Ukraine Kyiv Light 03:24:49 1 121
226 Ihnatyshyn Vasily Ukraine Kolochava Light 03:29:11 1 122
116 Laimutis Vaitkus Lithuania Širvintos Medium 03:29:28 1 123
169 Babaev Denis Ukraine Vinnytsia Light 03:30:06 1 124
84 Yuschak Dmitro Ukraine Sopiv Light 03:32:08 1 125
49 Semenov Serhii Ukraine Severodonetsʹk MEDIUM 03:32:15 1 126
113 Korniev Tymofii Ukraine Dnipro Medium 03:32:21 1 127
886 Parafiinyk Oleksandr Ukraine Lugansk Medium 03:32:25 1 128
101 Gavrilchyk Sergii Ukraine Kyiv Medium 03:33:38 1 129
141 Pikh Mykola Ukraine Bolekhiv (Motomarket) Light 03:35:54 1 130
74 Verba Vitaliy Ukraine Dnipro Light 03:36:04 1 131
27 Bilokur Oleksandr Ukraine Bilohorodka Medium 03:37:03 1 132
343 Tumarec Ihor Ukraine Kolochava Light 03:46:00 1 133
919 Kalashnikov Kirill Ukraine Donetsk Light 03:47:47 1 134
59 Vinnichenko Serhii Ukraine Kiyv Medium 03:53:48 1 135
80 Begma Oleg Ukraine Kyiv Light 03:59:19 1 136
256 Maksymiv Roman Ukraine Lviv MEDIUM 04:07:32 1 137
131 Yakutko Max Ukraine Odessa Light 04:07:46 1 138
92 Voloshin Dmitriy Ukraine Гайворон Light 04:07:50 1 139
335 Danilenko Roman Ukraine Kharkiv MEDIUM 04:08:14 1 140
95 Lukecha Roman Ukraine Mukachevo Light 04:08:25 1 141
140 Rynzak Oleksandr Ukraine Bolekhiv (Motomarket) Light 04:12:32 1 142
12 Petrakov Valentin Ukraine Ирпень Medium 04:13:15 1 143
14 Butko Kirill Ukraine Гостомель Light 04:13:18 1 144
142 Khalatskyi Stanislav Ukraine Bolekhiv (Motomarket) Light 04:17:42 1 145
266 Utenkov Yuriy Ukraine Kyiv Medium 04:26:25 1 146
312 Zarins Guntis Latvia Marupe Medium 04:29:01 1 147
146 Slipets Mykola Ukraine Drogobych (Motomarket) Light 04:31:33 1 148
109 Podliesnov Anton Ukraine Kyiv MEDIUM 04:42:50 1 149
82 Orsag Alexander Ukraine Mukachevo Light 04:48:33 1 150
246 Kost Yuriy Ukraine Mukachevo Light 04:48:39 1 151
56 Sopkov Aleksandr Ukraine Uzhorod Light 04:57:57 1 152
207 Borisenko Denis Ukraine Kyiv Light 05:10:55 1 153
425 Goncharenko Andrey Ukraine Kyiv Medium 05:14:09 1 154
85 Titov Vadim Ukraine Kyiv Medium 05:14:12 1 155
KIDS
1 Zima Diana Ukraine Kharkiv KIDS 8 years 3 1
4 Batsyk Lucky Ukraine Lviv KIDS , 7 years 3 1
9 Sichka Maksim Ukraine Uzhgorod KIDS ,12 years 3 1
12 Rumiantsev Mark Ukraine Kyiv KIDS , 6 years 3 1
38 Vostrikov Oleksandr Ukraine Vynnyky KIDS, 9 years 3 1
96 Voznyak Markus Ukraine Lviv KIDS , 5 years 3 1
456 Palinkash Misha Ukraine Bedevly KIDS , 12 years 3 1
Holobotovskij Michajlo Ukraine Iza KIDS 13 years 0 0
Lemish Semyon Ukraine Volnyansk KIDS ,6 years 0 0
Lemish Egor Ukraine Volnyansk KIDS ,9 years 0 0
No result
29 Gul Dmitro Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
31 Byrniak Taras Ukraine Uzhgorod Light 0
32 Selemenev Roman Ukraine Zaporozhye LIGHT 0
35 Pavlo Kuchirka Ukraine Uzhgorod Medium 0
44 Astakhov Artem Ukraine Dnipro Light 0
45 Kalinchuk Maksim Ukraine Dnipro Medium 0
55 Prots’ Vladislav Ukraine Солотвин Medium 0
62 Shcherba Oleksiy Ukraine Vinnytsya Light 0
66 Ruban Sergey Ukraine Kyiv Medium 0
67 Korniichuk Fedir Ukraine Vinnitsyia Light 0
69 Bakunev Nikita Ukraine Zaporozhye Medium 0
71 Sheptickaya Lubov Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
73 Bilous Volodymyr Ukraine Kalush LEGEND 0
77 Evtekhov Vitaly Ukraine Dnipro Light 0
78 Derkach Matvii Ukraine Ternopil Medium 0
79 Semikhov Vasyl Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
83 Bashkatov Bоgdan Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
86 Ignatov Sergey Ukraine Belgorod Dnestrovsky Medium 0
87 Cucu Denis Ukraine Odessa Medium 0
89 Sydorenko Bohdan Ukraine Kiev Light 0
100 Shyian Valerii Ukraine Kyiv Medium 0
105 Oleinikov Valerii Russia Gelendzhik Hard 0
110 Lipniacki Daniel Poland Lublin Light 0
111 Malichenko Igor Ukraine Kyiv Medium 0
117 Proforuk Igor Ukraine Vynnyky Light 0
118 Kovalev Andrey Ukraine Dnipro Medium 0
121 Kanashuk Ruslan Ukraine Makariv Light 0
124 Parkhomenko Anton Ukraine Makariv Light 0
127 Zaichenko Ivan Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
130 Molchanov Nikolay Russia Moscow Medium 0
133 Pohorilyi Oleksandr Ukraine Poltava Medium 0
137 Iakovenko Andrii Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
145 Salamaha Nazariy Ukraine Lviv Hard 0
147 Kurelchuk Petro Ukraine Slavuta Light 0
150 Kozak Volodymyr Ukraine Bolekhiv (Motomarket) MEDIUM 0
155 Palagusinets Vitaliy Ukraine Tyachiv Light 0
157 Sichka Serhiy Ukraine Uzhgorod MEDIUM 0
159 Szurek Mariusz Poland Lublin Light 0
162 Vavaka Andrey Ukraine Teresva Light 0
165 Yuryev Sergey Ukraine Odessa Light 0
171 Kushnirov Alexander Ukraine Dnipro Medium 0
181 Balzik Denis Ukraine Belhorod Dnestrovskyy Light 0
183 Sydoriv Mykola Ukraine Kalush Medium 0
192 Aleksandrs Čerņagins Latvia Ozolnieki Medium 0
199 Kolobchuk Vitalii Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
203 Rybak Oleksandr Ukraine Lviv Medium 0
209 GRZEGORZ PALUSIŃSKI Poland Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia Medium 0
220 Penteleychuk Аdrian Ukraine Chernivtsi Medium 0
221 Zinkevich Sergey Ukraine Belgorod Dnestrovsky Medium 0
228 Kharchenko Yevhen Ukraine Poltava Light 0
243 Ivahiv Rostyslav Ukraine Vynnyky Light 0
245 Kostenko Oleksandr Ukraine Dnipro Light 0
252 Zima Aleksandr Ukraine Kharkov Medium 0
254 Rakhuba Vladimir Ukraine Kaniv Light 0
277 Skrzypczyński Norbert Poland Lublin Medium 0
281 Lapko Vladyslav Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
282 Horobets Kostya Ukraine Uman MEDIUM 0
313 Povrozniak Oleksandr Ukraine Lviv Light 0
323 Aslanov Roman Ukraine Mukachevo Light 0
333 Klavs Manfelds Latvia Riga Medium 0
337 Ilchyshyn Oleg Ukraine Kalush Light 0
338 Cherevko Evgen Ukraine Boyarka Light 0
339 Martirosyan Artem Ukraine Melitopol MEDIUM 0
345 Molchanov Oleksii Ukraine Lviv Medium 0
355 Karlis Reinfelds Latvia Salaspils Medium 0
398 Łukasz Makuch Poland Lublin Medium 0
400 Nalivaiko Alexander Ukraine Poltava MEDIUM 0
405 Pohorilyak Ivan Ukraine Uzhgorod HARD 0
420 Khokhlov Max Russia Yekaterinburg MEDIUM 0
433 Latyk Petro Ukraine Bolekhiv (Motomarket) Light 0
442 Kutishenko Igor Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
450 Shmyhol Taras Ukraine Poltava Medium 0
468 Popelyuk Mikhail Ukraine Kolomyia Legend 0
471 Papp Tyberiy Ukraine Mukachevo Light 0
472 Papp Yaroslav Ukraine Mukachevo Light 0
473 Leszek Bogdanski Poland Krzczonow Medium 0
505 King Andriy Ukraine Mukachevo Light 0
525 Ivanov Dmitrii Ukraine Kharkov Light 0
545 Shytski Oleg Ukraine Ivano-frankivsk Medium 0
550 Skorokhodov Antony Ukraine Dnipro Light 0
560 Skorokhodov Kyrylo Ukraine Dnipro Light 0
575 Pech Jindřich Czech Dobrovice Light 0
632 Chornomorets Andrian Ukraine Kalush LEGEND 0
665 Maksym Hryniv Ukraine Lviv Medium 0
666 Mikolov Sergey Ukraine Odessa Light 0
669 Wisniewski Jarosław Poland Lublin Medium 0
691 Pavlo Gusak Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
694 Logins Agris Latvia Sigulda MEDIUM 0
696 Kononenko Ivan Ukraine Krivoy Rog Medium 0
700 Novidchenko Dmitry Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
711 Osypov Dmytro Ukraine Kyiv Light 0
712 Godya Vladislav Ukraine Svaliava Light 0
730 Plakhotny Alexey Ukraine Mukachevo LEGEND 0
773 Vachilia Viacheslav Ukraine Mukachevo Light 0
777 Suslenko Aleksandr Ukraine Kyiv Medium 0
787 Rats Artur Ukraine Khust Light 0
789 Muzyka Jurij Ukraine Lviv Medium 0
887 Nikolaenko Roman Ukraine Poltava Hard 0
893 Łukasz Skubicha Poland Lublin Medium 0
898 Symkanych Vitaliy Ukraine Khust Light 0
911 Babaev Sergey Ukraine Vinnytsia Light 0
920 Sergeev Andrey Ukraine Dnipro Light 0
989 Zhyroi Igor Ukraine Teresva Light 0
Horoshok Oleh Ukraine Тернополь Light
Goncharov Pavel Ukraine Dnipro Light
Kruglik Ilya Belarus Baranovichi Light
Ryabtsev Ruslan Belarus Novopolotsk Hard
Arturs Irbe Latvia Riga Hard
VLK Vladimír Czech republic Prague Hard
Hollmann Vladimír Czech republic Prague Medium
Prisyazhnyuk Denis Ukraine Lviv Hard
Kalenyk Vladimir Ukraine Odessa Light
Shumskyi Andrew Ukraine Bila Tserkva Hard
Ponkratov Andrew Ukraine Nikolaev Medium
Māris Trofimovičs Latvia Sala Legend
Nechai Vladyslav Ukraine Solotvyn Light
Vilnis Zeiza Latvia Asune Medium
Kam Vladimir Russia Yamuga Hard
Skawski Pawel Poland Mloszowa Hard
Vachkov Andrij Ukraine Lviv Light
Korol Alexandr Ukraine Kyiv Light
Stoyan Pchrozov Bulgaria Karnare Legend
Gogilchin Taras Ukraine Solotvin Medium
Kocyba Orest Ukraine Teresva Light
Buhun Ihor Ukraine Kyiv Medium
Pavelik Andriy Ukraine Bolekhiv Light
Bronislawowich Sebastian Ukraine Bolekhiv Hard
Godya Vladislav Ukraine Svalyava Light
Rada Meyer Ukraine Odessa Light
Arturas Sapalas Lithuania Vilnius Medium
Pokorný Karel Czech Republic Ledce Hard
Lesnichiy Andrey Russia Moscov Legend
Andriychuk Mykhaylo Ukraine Verkhnye Vodyane Light
Belz Vasyl Ukraine Truskavec Medium
Kociubowski Jarosław Poland Lublin Medium
Przytuła Wojciech Poland Biłgoraj Legend
Krzysztof Wiatrowski Poland Biłgoraj Light
Wiatrowski Sylwester Poland Wiatrowski Sylwester Light
Ahmet Selim Yucel Fethiye Legend
Ksenofontov Aleksandr Ukraine Mariupol Light
Wielgosz Krzysztof Poland Lublin MEDIUM
Manilich Volodymyr Ukraine Storozhynets MEDIUM
Romanchych Yurii Ukraine Kolomiya Light
Mehmet Aktaş Türkiye Sakarya MEDIUM
Sofilkanich Edik Ukraine Mukachevo MEDIUM

2020

hard EXTREME CHARGE 2020
number racer time balls rating prologue
1 Palahusynets Mykhailo 08:18:16 4230 1 00:32:20
2 Dobychin Oleksiy 08:06:38 3690 2 00:30:45
188 Babenchuk Mikhailo 08:25:27 3580 3 00:31:48
15 Khromey Yuriy 08:25:37 3580 4 00:36:41
110 Vanya Vanichka 07:53:31 3160 5 00:32:21
298 Polyakov Mykhaylo 08:22:35 3110 6 00:31:01
444 Bohdan Batsyk 08:26:45 2960 7 00:37:32
23 Vachkov Orest 08:28:12 2770 8 00:38:57
55 Kotushenko Maxim 07:57:46 2650 9 00:34:29
28 Shtefuro Mykhaylo 08:20:27 2630 10 00:36:06
87 Nikolaenko Roman 08:14:31 2620 11 00:33:15
229 Zavoritskiy Petr 08:26:18 2430 12 00:43:07
453 Ozornov Nikita 08:08:20 2290 13 00:37:24
19 Vostrikov Alexander 08:08:46 2260 14 00:38:47
99 Nadtoka Roman 07:41:30 2180 15 00:35:12
5 Pohorilyak Ivan 08:01:26 2090 16 00:44:02
224 Ivakhiv Petro 08:02:31 2080 17 00:39:23
202 Maksimenko Alexander 08:40:12 2050 18 01:01:38
999 Pozdnyakov Victor 08:33:32 1890 19 00:42:45
452 Eugene Gavrilyuk 08:11:45 1860 20 00:37:06
552 Ruslan Rushak 07:39:11 1630 21 00:34:51
660 Yakovenko Vitaliy 07:45:03 1600 22 00:40:59
518 Vlashin Oleg 06:18:26 1340 23 00:39:08
38 Yaroslav Rushchak 07:31:57 1300 24 00:37:54
414 Smetana Oleksandr 04:44:38 640 25 00:38:20
4 Tkachuk Serhiy 04:29:13 520 26 00:43:28
7 Prisyajnyuk Denis 0
8 Kalvis Kuskis 0
218 Mykolas Paulvicius 0
398 Malenkov Oleksandr 0
600 Tigasing Mikk 0
615 Tomp Tiit 0
666 Loichenko Ivan 0
400 Ahti Piirak 0
MEDIUM
number racer time balls rating prologue
345 Laishevkin Artem 08:20:37 2110 1 00:35:00
223 Kamiński Konrad 08:21:24 2060 2 00:31:43
755 Gorovenko Sergey 08:28:47 1870 3 00:33:43
11 Miskin Sergey 08:38:06 1820 4 00:39:32
14 Shytskyi Oleg 07:36:33 1740 5 00:35:05
108 Martinyuk Maxim 08:02:19 1740 6 00:42:37
575 Ivonyuk Vasil 07:54:37 1720 7 00:36:25
65 Gaivoronsky Sergey 08:26:43 1720 8 00:52:28
990 Marcin Budzen 08:26:07 1630 9 00:34:37
352 Stas Oreshin 08:42:53 1630 10 00:43:44
313 Khomenko Andrey 08:19:27 1620 11 00:41:54
300 Salamaha Nazarii 07:55:43 1580 12 00:42:27
26 Shpetko Vitaly 08:15:23 1580 13 00:48:56
503 Kukhar Viacheslav 08:32:55 1490 14 00:43:32
713 Ovdienko Vladislav 08:00:11 1440 15 00:44:27
696 Bakunev Nikita 08:20:51 1440 16 00:47:14
49 Sergei Kalashnikov 20:38:37 1440 17 13:31:22
169 Devil’s Advocate 07:47:10 1430 18 00:45:07
91 Kikerchuk Rostyslav 07:37:43 1370 19 00:42:21
122 Mudrik Oleksiy 08:19:11 1370 20 00:38:02
887 Grusha Maksim 08:26:47 1350 21 00:53:21
362 Tomasz Poloczek 07:36:52 1320 22 00:33:07
123 Shcherbina Igor 08:09:50 1300 23 00:40:55
34 Danilenko Roman 08:43:07 1290 24 00:51:55
10 Tarasenko Petro 19:48:10 1240 25 00:13:31
75 Borishchak Roman 08:33:13 1200 26 00:58:43
747 Buryko Yevgeniy 07:44:02 1150 27 00:40:15
299 Derev’yanko Yuriy 07:58:58 1110 28 00:43:50
192 Denysenko Igor 08:19:33 1070 29 00:48:18
27 Bilokur Oleksandr 08:11:11 930 30 00:46:42
220 Penteleichuk Adrian 21:28:17 890 31 13:31:22
276 Maslovskyy Evhenyy 08:28:27 870 32 00:50:51
183 Sydoriv Mykola 06:11:31 760 33 00:45:03
397 Grytsai Olexandr 07:41:16 760 34 00:53:14
16 Korovets Igor 08:00:20 760 35 01:20:41
39 Tsubera Ivan 07:01:08 750 36 00:50:28
149 Zadorozhny Vitaly 07:18:15 750 37 00:51:22
721 Gryniv Igor 07:33:02 750 38 00:47:10
200 Pavluk Maksim 04:39:11 710 39 00:45:51
256 Maksymiv Roman 05:35:49 620 40 01:01:14
184 Sydoriv Andrii 18:53:55 620 41 13:31:22
50 Kolomoytsev Valery 06:54:35 590 42 00:52:25
133 Tyruk Alexander 06:16:27 550 43 00:44:22
228 Guziy Nazar 03:41:09 520 44 00:37:33
153 Boris Kochkarov 04:36:03 520 45 00:44:35
989 Snitsar Andrey 06:50:43 500 46 01:22:52
154 Lesnichiy Andrey 04:29:54 490 47 00:47:39
733 Mikhailuk Vyacheslav 04:38:13 460 48 01:01:46
44 Kalinchuk Maxim 07:05:37 430 49 01:01:39
30 Grinyuk Mikhailo 03:24:19 360 50 00:42:56
113 Luchko Oleksandr 19:51:49 360 51 13:31:22
41 Muzyka Juriy 16:50:19 280 52 13:31:22
101 Zinych Nazar 04:20:48 190 53 00:43:00
388 Korob‘yak Nazariy 02:25:20 140 54 00:53:57
18 Gogilchin Taras 03:26:38 140 55 01:11:52
111 Malichenko Ihor 16:30:19 140 56 13:31:22
9 Rybak Oleksandr 02:58:31 50 57 01:28:00
987 Rіabinkin Artem 03:41:19 50 58 01:34:23
118 Kovalʹov Andriy 14:36:09 50 59 13:31:22
6 Lauris Liepins 0
52 Lobur Vadim 0
92 Aleksandrs Cernagins 0
98 Kristjan Kuill 0
102 Antonets Alexander 0
160 Lipson Rain 0
177 Biezais Agris 0
205 Alexey Ruzhin 0
212 Vichkanov Alexander 0
263 Toms Beinerts 0
312 Guntis Zarins 0
333 Klavs Manfelds 0
335 Vebers Kristians 0
396 Vilcans Edgars 0
525 Streltsov Kyrylo 0
609 Lomp Andrus 0
707 Pohorilyak Mykhaylo 0
777 Jundas Reigo 0
885 Kravchenko Victor 0
888 Kononov Dmytro 0
890 Vyhnan Yevhen 0
966 Rihards Stārostnieks 0
969 Kononenko Ivan 0
80 Begma Oleg 0
LIGHT
number racer time balls rating prologue
22 Kostiv Vasyl 08:16:46 1070 1 00:34:29
909 Zelenevich Mykola 08:21:51 1000 2 00:42:06
89 Ryndenko Mykhaylo 08:39:36 920 3 00:45:27
71 Matsulevych Vladyslav 08:17:26 870 4 00:48:05
51 Struk Vasil 08:29:40 870 5 00:41:09
606 Popovich Oleksiy 08:27:23 850 6 00:51:22
3 Derkach Matvii 08:21:24 820 7 00:41:57
143 Kozintsev Vitaly 08:26:25 800 8 00:47:54
321 Kolesnyk Alexander 08:31:01 800 9 00:46:41
913 Astogan Artyom 07:57:21 790 10 00:46:24
222 Zolotnik Vladislav 08:23:57 790 11 00:50:21
156 Sichka Sergey 08:46:42 550 12 00:56:46
314 Liakhin Leonid 08:43:30 520 13 00:54:47
919 Kalashnikov Kirill 08:44:36 690 14 00:59:47
150 Vasiyk Andrii 21:13:53 690 15 13:31:22
112 Rumyantsev Roman 07:50:48 670 16 01:02:20
330 Balitskyy Oleksandr 08:27:00 670 17 01:07:15
533 Stremousov Igor 08:28:16 670 18 00:59:35
127 Postnyi Sergii 08:55:41 670 19 01:09:15
46 Kurelcuk Petro 08:46:30 650 20 00:58:21
883 Nesterenko Sergey 08:31:50 600 21 00:54:31
21 Bubra Bogdan 21:13:23 600 22 13:31:22
880 Chmyr Yuri 08:25:42 590 23 01:05:19
17 Tokmakov Mykhailo 08:20:32 570 24 00:57:53
48 Begma Oleg 07:23:04 550 25 01:02:32
107 Romashchuk Pavel 21:09:16 550 26 13:31:22
331 Zinkevych Serhiy 06:12:44 520 27 01:03:19
58 Shumskyi Andrew 05:21:48 500 28 00:55:24
59 Vinnichenko Sergey 09:19:26 490 29 01:47:10
13 Gerasimets Pavlo 07:50:46 450 30 00:53:33
42 Yakovenko Andriy 05:24:59 400 31 01:05:21
74 Alekseev Vladimir 05:35:25 400 32 01:01:31
100 Valeriy Shyian 06:41:43 400 33 01:04:48
84 Yushchak Dmytro 07:50:48 400 34 01:18:41
911 Mykolov Sergey 20:21:36 400 35 13:31:22
199 Ovdienko Yuri 10:27:32 370 36 03:31:22
95 Voloshin Dmitriy 04:58:54 350 37 01:03:24
12 Zhukov Sergey 04:40:26 320 38 00:48:35
558 Shumskyi Alexander 04:48:35 320 39 01:02:56
94 Yaroslavskiy Maksim 04:52:42 320 40 00:54:15
245 Molchanov Oleksii 20:52:34 320 41 13:31:22
69 Zagorny Anton 05:43:01 300 42 01:22:35
288 Dzekelev Sergey 17:07:27 300 43 13:31:22
337 Ilchyshyn Oleg 03:45:19 220 44 00:48:12
78 04:35:58 220 45 00:41:24
175 Protsʹ Vladyslav 03:57:36 200 46 01:09:42
691 Gusak Pavlo 05:18:45 200 47 01:50:29
29 Sergeev Andrey 16:45:06 200 48 13:31:22
72 Pella Roman 17:13:02 200 49 13:31:22
85 Titov Vadim 20:47:16 200 50 13:31:22
808 Stelʹmakh Andriy 04:51:25 150 51 01:22:25
121 Babiy Alexander 08:05:32 150 52 03:27:08
35 Ryabokon Roman 17:16:46 120 53 13:31:22
822 Voronin Mykola 04:54:58 100 54 01:54:19
350 Serafin Andriy 04:59:00 100 55 01:46:58
712 Godya Vladislav 15:32:50 100 56 13:31:22
25 Goncharenko Andrey 16:40:35 100 57 13:31:22
70 Bondarenko Artem 01:54:36 0 58 01:54:36
757 Protsaylo Eva 10:16:16 120 1 03:30:47
88 Sheptickaya Lyubov 16:44:39 20 2 13:31:22
66 Aliieva Radmella 16:54:19 20 3 13:31:22
33 Dobrorodniy Andriy 0
37 Iotov Yevheniy 0
53 Lokot’ Sergey 0
77 Grinyuk Mikhailo 0
91 Kikerchuk Rostyslav 0
93 Simson Liis 0
250 Voronyuk Igor 0
323 Alexey Stolyarchuk 0
406 Mazur Vladymyr 0
407 Zakharchuk Ruslan 0
505 Aborin Sergey 0
714 Helgesplass Erik 0
717 Shakula Alona 0
805 Roosme Sandra 0
910 Metelytsia Irina 0
20 Sokolovsky Alexander 0

2019

HARD
racer number balls rating
Хромей Юрій 15 1730 1
Martin Freinademetz 101 1640 2
Rene Jerbach 35 1530 3
Добичін Олексій 2 1530 4
Палагусинець Михайло 11 1440 5
Штефура Михайло 28 1400 6
Paulavičius Mykolas 318 1330  7
Sławomir Poziomkowski 324 1290 8
Кубічек Валерій 106 1200 9
Kristjan kuill 98 1160 10
Присяжнюк Денис 7 1160 11
Погоріляк Іван 5 1000 12
Озорнов Микита 453 960 13
Kalvis Kuskis 808 960 14
Поляков Михайло 298 800 15
Яковенко Віталій 489 760 16
Лепетчук Руслан 234 760 17
Grzegorz Palusiński 209 760 18
Котушенко Максим 255 720 19
Поздняков Віктор 343 720 20
Рущак Руслан 555 590 21
Ніколаєнко Роман 87 560 22
Влашин Олег 218 560 23
Купчинський Олександр 18 560 24
Кузнецов Сергій 8 560 25
Бабенчук Михайло 88 520 26
Рущак Ярослав 55 490 27
Бацик Богдан 444 480 28
Сметана Олександр 414 360 29
Заворицкий Петро 229 360 30
Гаврилюк Євген 452 120 31
Надтока Роман 99 120 32
Kolsar Kristjan 44 0
MEDIUM
racer number balls rating
Борковський Богдан 47 1000 1
Коровець Олег 123 920 2
Востріков Олександр 19 760 3
Лаврішин Андрій 58 660 4
Антонец Александр 79 640 5
Кухар Вячеслав 89 600 5
Горовенко Сергій 1 570 6
Саляк Маркіян 69 550 7
Хоменко Андрій 313 510 8
Agris Biezais 177 450 9
Воробчук Андрій 10 420 10
Орешин Станiслав 352 370 11
Кравченко Олексій 78 370 12
Криворучко Олександр 224 340 13
Блавацький Павло 700 320 14
Klavs Manfelds 333 300 16
Попович Назар 75 280 17
Фомін Денис 128 280 18
Деревянко Юрій 208 280 19
Овдієнко Владислав 13 280 20
Мишко Олександр 37 240 21
Даниленко Роман 33 240 22
Чмир Юрій 880 230 23
Сніцар Андрій 179 230 24
Лях Олександр 321 230 25
Гайворонский Сергій 65 220 26
Лойченко Іван 57 200 27
Guntis Zarins 312 190 28
Коровець Ігор 16 190 29
Задорожний Віталій 34 150 30
Лаишевкин Артем 345 120 31
Кочкарьов Борис 21 80 32
Кравченко Олександр 63 70 33
Дудяк Артур 104 70 34
Вічканов Олександр 212 40 35
Кліменко Андрій 911 40 36
Карнаушенко Олексій 210 40 37
Денисенко Ігор 292 40 38
Комаренко Сергій 30 40 39
Солошенко Юрій 02
Максименко Олександр 20
Ткачук Сергій 36
Бугун Игорь 73
Калінчук Максим 96
Саламаха Назарій 111
Гогільчин Тарас 118
Підмалівський Василь 149
Ващук Віктор 157
Сидорів Микола 183
Чорноморець Андрій 263
Білоус Володимир 273
Січка Сергій 505
Стрельцов Кирило 525
Погориляк Михайло 777
Кононов Дмитро 888
Шиян Валерий 100
Борсук Миколай 889
Вигнан Євген 890
Столярчук Алексей 23
Грицай Олександр 397
LIGHT
racer number balls rating
Кравченко Віктор 885 1540 1
Смердул Василь 9 1520 2
Масловский Євген 76 1490 3
Маленков Олександр 508 1490 4
Гайданка Юрій 377 1440 5
Мудрик Олексій 122 1330 6
Струк Василь 102 1220 7
Кищєнко Володимир 707 1170 8
Міскін Сергій 112 1140 9
Білокур Олександр 27 1120 10
Романчич Юрій 303 1120 11
Ружин Олексій 999 1090 12
Волощук Роман 3 1090 13
Жуков Сергій 50 1090 14
Настачук Дмитро 22 1040 15
Груша Максим 887 1010 16
Зеленевич Микола 500 980 17
Бугун Игорь 73 980 18
Гринюк Михайло 107 930 19
Кікерчук Ростислав 91 930 20
Кононов Дмитро 888 930 21
Коломойцев Валерій 70 880 22
Калашніков Кирило 919 850 23
Тирук Олександр 133 800 24
Стремоусов Ігор 222 800 25
Гурьєв Сергій 6 800 26
Грицай Олександр 397 800 27
Вигнан Євген 890 800 28
Максимів Роман 64 800 29
Молчанов Олексій 245 770 30
Скіра Михайло 12 770 31
Постний Сергій 85 740 32
Шелемба Ярослав 250 720 33
Парафійник Олександр 86 660 34
Бакунєв Микита 696 610 35
Січка Сергій 550 560 36
Алєксєєв Володимир 74 560 37
Ярославский Максим 774 560 38
Шакула Альона 717 560 39
Серафин Андрій 350 560 40
Кобцев Михайло 80 530 41
Шиян Валерий 100 530 42
Токарєв Сергій 105 530 43
Токмаков Михайло 17 480 44
Рибак Олександр 77 480 45
Локоть Сергій 53 480 46
Калінчук Максим 450 450 47
Ляхін Леонід 314 450 48
Андрушко Роман 404 450 49
Федосеєв Павло 666 400 50
Столярчук Алексей 23 400 51
Борсук Миколай 889 370 52
Астоган Артем 113 320 53
Сергєєв Андрій 29 320 54
Сабодаха Ігор 252 290 55
Гончаренко Андрій 25 290 56
Кулик Олег 579 240 57
Деркач Матвій 199 240 58
Вінніченко Сергій 59 240 59
Харченко Євген 357 160 60
Дубовик Андрій 301 50 61
Дорогань Володимир 24
Дмитрієв Віктор 93
Деркач Корнелія 94
Щербанич Костянтин 787
Солошенко Юрій 2

2018

HARD
racer city rating number balls time
Хромей Юрий г.Тячив 1 15 2140 05:44:20
Бабенчук Михаил г.Львов 2 88 1970 05:51:04
Добычин Алексей г.Львов 3 1 1950 05:54:18
Бацик Богдан г.Львов 4 444 1880 05:48:04
Кубичек Валерий г.Бычкин 5 6 1860 05:36:26
Орест Вачков г.Киев 6 23 1860 05:46:59
Озорнов Никита г.Киев 7 453 1470 05:41:01
Гаврилюк Евгений г.Киев 8 452 1370 05:42:18
Сметана Александр г.Донецк 9 414 1270 04:21:11
Присяжнюк Денс г.Львов 10 2 1150 05:34:46
Кузнецов Сергей г.Харьков 11 8 880 05:37:37
Заворитский Петр г.Киев 12 229 780 04:23:35
Котушенко Максим г.Киев 13 755 690 03:36:12
Кубчинский Александр г.Ясиня 14 18 200 01:27:02
MEDIUM
racer city rating number balls time
Лепчук Руслан Ясиня 1 69 1560 05:56:21
Саляк Маркиян Львов 2 269 1260 05:39:43
Подкуйко Артем Черновцы 3 111 1170 05:25:15
Лайшевкин Артем Днепрорудное 4 345 1080 04:05:48
Шпетка Виталий Черновцы 5 26 1000 45:45:56
Коровец Олег Львов 6 128 980 04:08:53
Саламаха Назар Львов 7 101 900 05:41:21
Горовенко Сергей Умань 8 709 800 05:46:22
Кравченко Алексей Кременчук 9 33 680 05:38:14
Мишко Александр Львов 10 37 630 04:56:58
Лях Александр Киев 11 321 610 04:06:41
Фомин Денис Херсон 12 182 560 05:23:36
Ковалев Андрей Днепрорудное 13 118 540 05:38:59
Хоменко Андрей Бровары 14 313 370 05:28:27
Мятных Тарас Киев 15 46 350 04:11:01
Вичканов Александр Днепр 16 55 280 03:37:37
Криль Михаил Львов 17 777 270 03:39:07
Камаренко Сергей Херсон 18 9 250 05:30:56
Потоцкий Роман Львов 19 21 220 03:42:58
Волошин Дмитрий Гайворон 20 78 200 02:34:26
Локоть Станислав Днепр 21 53 200 03:11:02
Колоесников Александр Киев 22 270 170 02:55:55
Ващук Виктор Херсон 23 157 170 04:13:32
Кобцев Михаил Днепр 24 77 170 05:36:20
Михайлюк Вечеслав Харьков 25 733 120 05:01:32
Петров Виктор Кременчук 26 73 90 02:16:27
Кушниров Александр Днепр 27 72 80 02:55:55
Павлюк Максим Черновцы 28 124 30 00:13:24
LIGHT
racer city rating number balls time
Лавришин Андрей Тячив 1 57 330 05:49:50
Попович Назар Ясиня 2 75 270 05:19:10
Щукин Роман Черновцы 3 16 230 05:08:30
Коровец Игорь Львов 4 716 230 05:48:10
Грайворонский Сергей Павлоград 5 65 210 05:09:20
Даниленко Роман Харьков 6 3 180 05:35:47
Билокур Александр Киев 7 27 160 04:20:19
Домич Евгений Черновцы 8 185 150 05:23:16
Шакула Алена Львов 9 717 130 05:19:26
Авдиенко Владислав Днепр 10 13 120 04:42:51
Мнаев Иван Днепр 11 10 110 05:22:13
Алексеев Владимир Днепр 12 74 100 04:51:59
Лисицина Юлия Киев 13 79 70 04:32:45
Стремоусов Игорь Львов 14 22 70 04:45:57
Гончаренко Андрей Киев 15 25 50 01:39:47
Ельцева Ирина Львов 16 11 50 01:59:28
Паламарчук Иван Херсон 17 91 50 02:16:51
Колесник Анна Киев 18 888 50 02:22:48
Таран Алексей Днепр 19 7 50 02:30:44
Калашников Кирилл Киев 20 19 30 00:16:16
Процайло Ева Львов 21 555 30 00:17:14
Сергеев Андрей Днепр 22 92 30 00:17:19
Сапьянов Виталий Петропаловка 23 62 30 00:18:04