racercountrycityclassnumber
1 Laimis VitasLithuaniaKaunasMEDIUM115
2 KurauskasLithuaniaKaunasMEDIUM828
3Batutis VaidasLithuaniaKaunasMEDIUM515
4Justas KubertavičiusLithuaniaVilniusMEDIUM619
5Sapalas ArturasLithuaniaVilniusMEDIUM822
6Mykolas Paulavicius Offroad RacerLithuaniaVilniusHARD218
7Aleksandrs CernaginsLatviaRigaMEDIUM92
8Agris BiezaisLatviaJurmalaMEDIUM177
9Klavs ManfeldsLatviaRigaMEDIUM333
10Edgars VilcansLatviaSiguldaMEDIUM396
11Rudolfs RinkaLatviaRigaMEDIUM
12Shehynskyy RomanUkraineLvivMEDIUM
13Vatula DenysUkraineMykolaivMEDIUM
14Povrozniak OleksandrUkraineLvivMEDIUM
15Słowiak LukaszPolandOstrowiec SwMEDIUM328
16Ivanytskyi MykhailoUkraineUzhhorodHARD33
17Viachalo VasylUkraineHuklyvyyLIGHT13
18Prots VladislavUkraineSolotvynMEDIUM
19Kalvis KuskisLatviaJurmalaHARD
20Beinerts TomsLatviaRigaMEDIUM263
21Raitis ZvejnieksLatviaRigaLEGEND408
22Petrakov ValentinUkraineIrpenMEDIUM332
23Goncharenko AndrewUkraineKyivMEDIUM25
24Sassa AndrewUkraineKyivLIGHT29
25Titov VadymUkraineKyivMEDIUM85
26Zarins GuntisLatviaMarupeMEDIUM312
27Kharchenko YevhenUkraineKharkivLIGHT357
28Kachka DmytroUkraineKyivHARD232
29Gerasymets PavloUkraineKyivLIGHT42
30Budko KyryloUkraineHostomelMEDIUM145
31Pozdnyakov VictorUkraineLvovHARD
32Kozintsev VitaliiUkraineOdessaMEDIUM143
33Kleiva EvaldasLithuaniaVilniusHARD88
34Iakovenko VitaliiUkraineKyivHARD911
35Rolandas ČijunskisLithuaniaVoverių kaimasMEDIUM
36Molevičius MindaugasLithuaniaMarijampolėHARD242
37Anuskevicius RokasLithuaniaVilniusHARD208
38 Daugela MindaugasLithuaniaVilniusHARD275
39Tadas BarkusLithuaniaVilniusHARD236
40Pototskyy RomanUkraineLvivMEDIUM771
41Slyvka NazarUkraineLvivMEDIUM22
42Babenchuk MykhailoUkraineLvivHARD
43Hryniv IhorUkraineLvivMEDIUM113
44Sukackas DariusLithuaniaVilniusMEDIUM
45Gavrilyuk EugeneUkraineKyivHARD452
46Aslanov RomanUkraineMukhachevoLIGHT
47Salamaha NazarUkraineLvivHARD45
48Aurimas SukysLithuaniaKaunasMEDIUM
49Szurek MariuszPolandMełgiewLIGHT
50Voinarovskyi NikolayUkraineZaporizhzhiaLIGHT111
51Aleksander SopkovUkraineUzhgorodMEDIUM
52Tokarchuk DenisUkraineNyzhniy BerezivLIGHT
53Irbe ArtursLatviaRigaMEDIUM109
54Dolid GrigoriyUkraineVarashLIGHT30
55Hrynkevich AliaksandrBelarusGrodnoMEDIUM46
56 Dubovyk Bohdan UkraineZaporizhzhiaLIGHT7
57Sergienko AndreyUkraineZaporizhzhiaLIGHT
58SoloshenkoUkraineKyivLIGHT202
59Begma OlegUkraineKyivLIGHT80
60Sheptickaya LyubovUkraineKyivLIGHT
61Nesterenko SergiiUkraineBila CerkvaLIGHT883
62Tarasenko AndreyUkraineBelaya TserkovLIGHT129
63Staneuski UladzislauBelarusGrodnoMEDIUM23
64Onysko IvanUkraineKosmachMEDIUM9
65Parashut VasulUkraineKosmachLIGHT555
66KOZICH ANATOLIBelarusGrodnoMEDIUM15
67Dvinchuk DmitryUkraineKosmachLIGHT222
68Kapalinskas PauliusLithuaniaVilniusHARD
69Semenov SergeyUkraineSeverodonetskMEDIUM47
70Sandulyak YuraUkraineKosmachLIGHT77
71Aslanov RomanUkraineMukhachevoLIGHT323
72Kohut IvanUkraineMukhachevoLIGHT777
73CeplatisLithuaniaKavnoMEDIUM4
74Galaburda EgorBelarusGrodnoMEDIUM98
75RomanUkraineKievMEDIUM
76Maha YuriyUkraineUzhgorodLIGHT99
78Padalka PavloUkraineKharkivLIGHT
79Aivaras ZakarauskasLithuaniaVilniusMEDIUM

Добавить комментарий

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован. Обязательные для заполнения поля помечены *

Оставить комментарий